The fastest cartoon news site in Iran


LIST OF PARTICIPANTS of the 1st INTERNATIONAL “ENVIRONMENTAL ISSUES” CARTOON CONTEST’/ Germany 2018


ALBANIA

Klodian Bezhani


AUSTRALIA

Boban Stanojevic

AUSTRIA

Hule Hanusic

Pascal Kirchmair

Stefan Wenczel


AZERBAIJAN

Soltan Soltanli

 

BELGIUM

Luc Descheemaeker

Patrick Heymans

Paul Kempeneers

BRAZIL

Alisson Affonso

Carlos Amorim

Raimundo Waldez C. Duarte

Silvano Mello

Ulisses José de Araujo

CHINA

Choi Yuen Ying

Xiaoqiang Hou

Yu Shixin

Zhou Xi Yue


COLOMBIA

Luıs Eduardo Leon

Ramiro Zapata

 

CUBA

Osvaldo Gutiérrez Gómez


CZECH REPUBLIC

Jiri Srna

Roman Kubec

 

EGYPTE

Omar Seddek Mostafa


GERMANY

Amro Banat

Johanna Kurpat

 

INDIA

Hari Kumar

Kagithakara Ethiraaji

Shaunak Samvatsar

 

INDONESIA

Abdul ArifAbidin Zeanal

Jitet Kustana

 


IRAN

Hamed Mortazavi Alavi

Mahmood Mohammad Tabrizi

Mohsen Asadi

Nahid Zamani

Salar Eshratkhah

Seyedmeysam Aghaseyedhosseini

Shahrokh Heidari

Sholeh Pardakhti

 

IRAQ

Qasim Qapalan

 

ITALY

Ciro D’Oriano

Friedrich Tasser

Gianni Audisio

Marco Fusi

Tommaso Gianno

KOSOVO

Agim Krasniqi


KYRGYZSTAN

Ruslan Valitov


MACEDONIA

Jordan Pop Iliev

Keti Radevska

 

MEXICO

Frank Traeger

Gabriel López Martínez

 

MONTENEGRO

Darko Drljevic


MOROCCO

Nom Baha Khalid

 

NETHERLANDS

Hans Mader


PERU

Marco Ramos Trujillano


POLAND

Czesław Przęzak

Jasiek Zborucki

 

PORTUGAL

Jorge Luís Cardoso Pereira (Jorginho)

 

ROMANIA

Adrian Rus

Artuche Felix

Borta Ambrozie

OvidiuConstantin Pavel

Liviu Stanila

Marian Lupu

Petry and Crisan

 

RUSSIA

Vasiliy Alexandrov

Vladimir Vasiliev

Vladimir Semerenko

 

RWANDA CENTRAL AFRICAN

kusi Deo

SERBIA

Goran Milenkovic

Milanko Kalicanin

Miroslava Rakovic

Vaso Krčmar

Vladan Nikolic

 


SPAIN

Anne Derenne

Manuel Arriaga

 

SWITZERLAND

Simone Luz a.k.a Luzinha

 


TANZANIA

Christopher Nyiti


THAILAND

Worawee Kunkaew

 

TURKEY

Halit Kurtulmuş Aytoslu

Kaan Saatçi

Ömer Çam

Seyit Saatçi

Turan İyigün

 

UKRAIN

Alexander Barabanshchykov

Alexander Dubovsky

Alexei Talimonov

Michael Mayevsky

Oleh Smal

Oleksy Kustovsky

Vladimir Kazanevsky

 

URUGUAY

Raquel Orzuj
USAMary Zins


UZBEKISTAN

Hristina Belousova

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

9th Jiaxing International Cartoon Biennale of China 2019

11:49.....2018/10/16 9th-jiaxing-international-cartoon-biennale-of-china-2019

Results of International Caricature and Graphic Satire Salon Vaslui / Romania 2018

20:44.....2018/10/13 results-of-international-caricature-and-graphic-satire-salon-vaslui-romania-2018

2017 winners of Viborg Denmark

20:21.....2018/10/13 2017-winners-of-viborg-denmark

Announced Winners of the MIKS Annual Award "Golden Pencil Sharpener" 2018!

10:12.....2018/10/12 announced-winners-of-the-miks-annual-award-golden-pencil-sharpener-2018

List Of Participants of 1st Welt Heimat International Cartoon Contest Specification/ Germany 2018

09:51.....2018/10/11 list-of-participants-of-1st-welt-heimat-international-cartoon-contest-specification-turkey-2018