The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

Albania - Agim Sulaj
Germany - Ivan Flammia, Jan Tomaschoff, Steffen Jahsnowski-Herschel
/ Algeria - Youcef Aimeur
Argentina - Adrian Palmas, Ana Gabriela Lionetti, Berté, Daniel Eduardo Varela. Fabián Andrés Fucci, Jorge Meijide,

Juan José Outeda, Julieta Valente, Lawry, Luis Silva, Martin Fallocca, Martin Favelis, Omar Perez, Outeda, Santiago Cornejo
Saudi Arabia - Ameen Alhabarah
Australia - Louis PoL
/ Austria - Hule Hanusic, Klaus Pitter, Stefan Wenczel
Azerbaijan - Seyran Caferli, Soltan Soltanli
/ Belgium - Cost - Constantin Sunnerberg, Dierick Hans, Luc Vernimmen, Patrick Heymans, Paul Kempeneers, Philippe Bossens, Stefaan Provijn
Belarus - Marina Gorelova, Oleg Gutsol, Vitaly Bondar
/ Bosnia and Herzegovina - Sultan - Resad Sultanovic
Brazil - Adnael Silva, Aleco, Alex Leal, Alexandre Marcelino, Alisson Affonso, Amorim, Anderson Oliveira Delfino, António Alves Lima JR, Arisson Tavares, Bruno Ortiz Monllor, Cau Gomez, Cival Einstein, Elcio Danilo Russo, Eduardo Baptistão, Elias Gabriel , Erico Junqueiro, Ferreth, Geraldo Magela da Conceição, J. Bosco, Jorge, Luís Cardoso Pereira, José Augusto Camargo, Lailson de Holanda, Lezio Custodio Junior, Liz França, MiguelJr, 1000ton, Misso, Monika Papescu, Plinio Nakamura, Ray Costa , Ronaldo Cunha Dias, Santiago - Neltair Abreu, Sérgio Campelo, Silvano Melo, William Martins Ribeiro, Xavi
/ Bulgaria - Ivailo Tsvetkov, Maya Tcholakova, Miroslav Bozhkov, Temenouga Djourova, Tsocho Peev, Valentin Georgiev, Valery Lyutov
/ Canada - Bruce MacKinnon, M. Frédérick Fontaine
Kazakhstan - Galym Boranbayev
/ Chile - David Tineo Rangel
/ Cyprus - Cemal Tunceri, Huseyin Cakmak, Musa Kayra, Mustafa Tozakı
Colombia - Beto - Alberto Martinez, Camilo Triana, César Ibarra Zuñiga, Darry, Fernando Pica, Giselle Escandon, Guaico, Ignacio Villamil, Julio Cesar Lemos Devia, Melissa Buena Puerta, Nani Mosquera, Nelson Zuluaga, Omar Turcios, Ramiro Zapata, Raul Zuleta
Costa Rica - Ferreol Murillo Fuentes
Croatia - Damir Novak, Natasa Rasovic Bodis, Slobodan Butir, Zarko Luetic
/ Cuba - Brady Izquierdo, Falcó Chang, Michel Moro Gómez, Ramses Morales, Reynerio Tamayo, Voland - Roberto Castillo
Kurdistan - Yousef Alimohammadi, Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
Egypt - Dina Abdelgawad Shosha, Fawzy Morsy, Maged Nashaat Kamal, Omar Seddek Mostafa, Rita Youssef Kevorkian, Samira Saeed, Wesam Khalil
Slovakia - Roman Sika, Vladimir Pavlik
Slovenia - Saša Kovač, Stane Jagodic
Spain - Dâmaso del Pino, Fuen, Harca, José Malagon, Manuel Arriaga, Manolo, Mário Rodrigo Romero, Mint, Xaquin Marin
/ Estonia - Ester Lauringson
/ USA - David Hafez, Fumio Yamaguchi
/ Finland - Heino Partanen
/ France - Bernard Bouton, Jean-Loic Belom, Rene Bouschet, Roman Michel, Sylvain Pongi
/ Greece - Grigoris Georgiou, John Xagoraris, Kostakis
/ Netherlands - Peter Nieuwendijk
/ Hungary - Istvan Kelemen, István Parázs
India - B V Panduranga Rao, K. Ethiraaji, Malatesh M Garadimani, Paresh Tank, Raghu Raju, Shankar Pmarthy, Smitha Bhandare Kamat, Vinoj Kalangattu Gopalan, Vishwas Suryawanshi, Yathish L Shettigar
Indonesia - Agus Eko Santoso, Agus Harsanta, Agus Widodo, Bambang Sulistyo, Bapak Sudarmanto, Budi Hari Pujiono, Danny Yustiniadi, Darsono, Den Dede Demma, Dendy Heru Hardono, Didie Sri Widiyanto, Doddy Iswahyudi, Dhieyu Wahyma, Wae, Jitet Kustana,
Leo Wahydi s, Padri Legowo, Taufan Hidayatullah,
Tommy Thomdean, Yere Agusto, Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
/ England - Alexei Talimonov, Isabella De Novellis
/ Iran - Abbas Ahmadi, Ahmad Haji Babaei, Akbar Rouhy, Ali Ghanaat, Ali Miraee, Amirhosseign Noroozi,
Amirhassan Arefipour, Armin Ganjdeh, Bagher Hemmati, Elham Khalili Mehr, Elham Khashanjan, Emad Salehi, Esmail Aleshloo, Farimah Fatemi, Hamid Ghalijari, Hamid Soufi, Hatef Ghaderi, Hofseb Zarifican, Hossein Naghib, Iman Nemati, Keyman, Haban Varesi, Mahdi Afradi, Mahdieh Sabbaghkar, Mahmood Nazari, Mahsa Eskandari, Mahyar Jafari Rad, Marzieh Khanizadeh, Masoud Fagir, Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini, Monireh Ahmadi, Rahimi Masoumeh, Rasool Hajizadeh, Saeed Moosarezaei
Saeed Sadeghi, Saeedeh Hayatipour, Saghar Ataei, Sajad Rafeei, Salar Eshratkhah, Sepideh Aghaei, Sepideh Faramarzi, Shahrokh Heidari, Sharam Yaghoubi, Sohrab Kheiri, Tayebe Khalili Mehr. Tahereh Hayatipour, Yalda Hasheminezhad, Yaryan Atefeh, Yassan Delfan, Zahra Farhadpour
/ Iraq - Qasim Qapalan
/ Ireland - Miroslav Nowak

...- Boris Eremburg, Ilya Katz, Kfir Weizman, Sergey Sichenko

/ Italy - Dindo, Friedrich Tasser, Gabrile Corvi, Marco Fusi, Marco De Angelis, Marco D'Agostino, Mariagrazia “Gio” Quaranta, Mario Russo, Nicola Bucci “Bucnic”
/ Japan - Das - Danial Sahade, Noguchi Kunikazu
Jordan - Osama Hajjaj
/ Kuwait - Hazem Nassar
/ Libano - Redwan Alferekh
Libya - Alajili Elabidi
/ Lituânia - Ilja Bereznickas, Vladimiras Beresniovas
Marrocos - Tarek Benbaba
/ México - Gerardo Antonio Barba, Oscar Rodriguez Ochoa, Vicente Corpus Santillan
Moçambique - Sergio Zimba
Montenegro - Darko Drljevic, Lazo Sredanovic, Luka Lagator
Myanmar - Ngai Oo
/ Nicarágua - Wilber Chevarria Centeno
Palestina - Safaa Odah
Peru - Karry, Pepe Sanmartin, Walter Toscano
Polonia - Czesław Przęzak, Dariusz Dabrowski, Emil Idzikuwski, Henryk Cebula, Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek, Jacek Frackiewicz, Jacek Majcherkiewicz, Jerzy Stepniak, Krzyskow Miroslaw, Maciej Trzepalka, Michal Graczyk, Tomasz Tobolewski, Zbigniew Nieweglowski, Zbigniew Piszczako, Zygmunt Zarczyk
/ Portugal - Agostinho Pereira, António Gaspar, António José Lopes, Carlos Laranjeira, Carlos Rico, Fernando Campos, Hermínio Felizardo, Henrique Monteiro, Ivo Jorge, João Pedro Lima, José Santos, Luca, Luís Caeiro, Luis Costa, Luis Frasco, Luís Louro, Mário Teixeira, Monginho, Paulo Pinto, Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira, Pedro Silva, Ricardo Ferreira, Ricardo Galvão, Rodrigo de Matos, Romão Raimundo, Romeu Castro da Cruz, Rui Pimentel, Rui Zilhão, Santiagu - Antonio Santos, Vitor Silva, Zé Oliveira
Kenya - Kang'ethe Njenga
Rep. Checa - Evžen David, Jiri Novak, Roman Kubec, Tomas Trunecek, Vhrsti - Vojtech Jurik
/ Rep. Macedonia - Keti Radevska, Tode Risto Blaževski, Zlatko Krstevski
/  China - Anyong Chen, Bingling, Cai Weidong, Gao qian ya, Guo xuan chen jianjie, Huang Xiaomin, Jiaruijun, Lang Yi Tong, Lei Zou, Li Jia Xuan, Li Bu Yi, Li Hai Feng, Li Jingshan, Li kui Jun, Li Ru Jun, Li Xuesong, Li Wei, Liang Weichi, Liu Qiang, Liu xihua, Lou Peidong, Lu Nan, Ning Bin, Ni uyiran, Qiang Liu, Shen Hong Li, Shisong Peng, Wan Chon Xuan, Wang Ruo Yan , Wangyichen, Wawoyang, Wang Jian qing, Wang Zhen, Yuan Peisen, Yang Liangyi, Yang Xia, Yi jie Chen, Yu Liang, Yu Shi Xin, Yu Xinghua, Yu Zi han, Zhang Kaiqi, Zhaotingyue, Zhang Xuney, Zhao Guoming, Zhao Yun Sheng, Zhu Zizun
Romania - Alexandrescu Aurel Stefan, Chiorean Cornel-Marin, Constantin Cios, Constantin Pavel, Doru Axinte, Felix Artuche, Gelu Pascal, Ion Sfâriac, Leonte Nastase, Liviu Stanila, Marian Lupu, Mihai Gabriel Boboc, Mihai Ignat, MIS-Misăilă Carmen Niculina, Nicolae Lengher, Petry and Crisan, Pintilie Bogdan-Andrei, VEM - Victor-Eugen Mihail
/ Russia - Alexander Bogdanov, Alexander Shmidt, Alexey Mikhaylusev, Anatoly Radin, Evgenii Merkurev, Fedor Alekseev, Husab Sodiqov, Igor Smirnov, Irina Galchina, Ivan Anchukov, Konstantin Chakhirov, Mikhail Zlatkovsky, Mohsen Zarifian, Nedzvedskaya. N, Nikolay Chernyshev, Rooshan Gatayllin, Sergey V. Sokolov, Sergei Belozerov, Shilov Viacheslav, Valeri Tarasenko, Vasiliy Alexandrov, Victor Skopintsev, Vladimir Khakhanov, Vladimir Soldatov, Vladimir Tyurin
/ Serbia - Danja Doroški, Milenko Kosanovic, Mileta Miloradovic, Milorad Rankov, Predrag Srbljanin - Srba, Sava Babic, Spiro Radulovic, Toso Borkovic, Vaso Krcmar, Vladimir Stankovski
/ Syria - Morhaf Youssef, Raed Khalil
/ Sudan - Elrayah Ombaddi, Osman Obaid
/Sweden - Mahmoud Abbas
/ Switzerland- Luzinha
/ Tailandia - Tawan Chuntraskawvong
/ Turkey - Ali Hakan Alan, Ali Sur, Banu Mogulkoç, Bingol Oktay, Cem Koç, Cemil Safiturk, Cengiz Uç, Erdem Baytemur, Erdogan Basol, Ferhat Demirbas, Halit kurtulmuş Aytoslu, Hilal Ozcan, Kerem YÜce, Lütfü Ç Menekse Çam, Muhammet Akyildiz, Murteza Albayrak, Musa Gumus, Mustafa Yildiz, Oguz Gurel, Oguzhan Çiftci, Omer Çam, Ozcan Çaliskan, Serhat Kurt, Serpil Kar, Sinem Algam, Yalcin Eroglu, Yazici Ahmet, Yuksel Cengiz
/ Ukraine -Alexander Andryushchenko, Alexander Dubovskyi, Gennady Nazarov, Georhii Maiorenko, Igor Kukyanchenko, Konstantin Kazanchev, Mykola Voloshyn, Oleg Loktyev, Oleksiy Kustovsky, Reputyn Gennadiy, Sergei Semendyaev, Smal Oleh, Valadin Bezimoga Simimoga , Viktor Holub, Vitaly Levitskiy, Vladimir Kazanevsky, Yuriy Galiakbarov, Vyacheslav Kaprelyants
/Uruguai - Leslie Ricciardi, Luis Haro Domínguez
/ Uzbekistan - Makhmudjon Eshonkulov, Shavkat Muzaffar
/ Venezuela - Edgar José Vargas Ávila, Ivan Lira

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

NEW deadline || SICACO 2020 Contest, Korea

11:36.....2020/08/13 new-deadline-sicaco-2020-contest,-korea

LIST of PARTICIPANTS of Values of Kuşadası International Cartoon Contest /Turkey 2020

13:28.....2020/08/12 list-of-participants-of-values-of-kuşadası-international-cartoon-contest-turkey-2020

list of participants of 47th international Humor Exhibition of Piracicaba 2020

12:05.....2020/08/11 list-of-participants-of-47th-international-humor-exhibition-of-piracicaba-2020

14. INTERNATIONAL SALON OF CAR CARICATURES ZAGREB

12:36.....2020/08/10 14-international-salon-of-car-caricatures-zagreb

Winners of XXVIII INTERNATIONAL SATIRE AND HUMOR FESTIVAL CITTÀ DI TRENTO/ITALY 2020

12:06.....2020/08/09 winners-of-xxviii-international-satire-and-humor-festival-città-di-trento-italy-2020