The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

1. Rahardi Handining - DKI Jakarta
2. Yan Mastur - DKI Jakarta
3. Makmun Bungsu - Makassar, Sulsel
4. Yustinus Anang Jatmiko - Magelang, Jateng
5. Agus Eko Santoso - Demak, Jateng
6. Iskandar Dhais Us - Salatiga, Jateng
7. Bobby Firmansyah - Bekasi, Jabar
8. Rita Kervokian - Mesir
9. Ahmad Mudianto - Brebes, Jateng
10. Ratna Wahyutin - Gresik, Jatim
11. Edi Dharma - Jambi
12. Bambang Sriawan - D.I Yogyakarta
13. Ashady - D.I Yogyakarta
14. Zaen Sasaklombok - Lombok
15. Suyono - Kendal, Jateng
16. Jadud Soemarno - D.I Aceh
17. Agus Sularno - DKI Jakarta
18. Wahyu Siswanto - Lumajang, Jatim
19. Achmad Cholid - Demak, Jateng
20. Marsatriantoro - D.I Yogyakarta
21. Diyan Bijac, Bogor - Jabar
22. Supriyanto - DI Yogyakarta
23. Ananta Wikrama, D.I Yogyakarta
24. Simon Leo, Pare-pare - Sulsel
25. Adarsh ​​Pai - India
26. Gatot Eko Cahyono - DKI Jakarta
27. Rossem - Malaysia
28. Aries SS Nugroho - Bandung, Jabar
29. Edy Rahmat - Gowa, Sulsel
30. Siwar Sloki - Tawangmangu, Jateng
31. Tyud Tahyuddin - Depok, Jabar
32. Dhieyu Wahyudi - Kendal, Jateng
33. Indra Virsa - Bogor, Jabar
34. Antonius Setyo Asmoro, Bekasi - Jabar
35. Abidin Zaenal - Kendal, Jateng
36. Danu Setiawan - Pemalang, Jateng
37. Hernanto Santosa - DI Yogyakarta
38. Ardy Pratama - Jambi
39. Abdul Qodir - Kendal, Jateng
40. Darsono - Semarang, Jateng
41. Mulyana Silihtonggeng - Depok, Jabar
42. Agus Priyatno, Deli Serdang
43. Aji Saputra - Purbalingga, Jateng
44. Aries Nugroho - Bandung, Jabar
45. Thomdean - Tangerang Selatan, Banten
46. ​​Alexander Dubosky - Ukraina
47. Slamet Sugiyanto - Bekasi, Jabar
48. Mohammad Hosain Akbari _ Iran
49. Sumarno - Bekasi, Jabar
50. Boedy HP - Semarang, Jateng
51. Juni Purwoto - Bogor, Jabar
52. Putu Suaria Soethama_Denpasar, Bali
53. Goran Celicanin_Serbia
54. Emilio Isca_Italy
55. Jordan Pop Iliev_Macedonia
56. Darko Drljevic_Montenegro
57. Danny Yustiniadi_Semarang, Jateng
58. Jean-Loïc Bélom_France
59. Seyit Saatçi_Turki
60. Vladimir Semerenko_Russia
61. Raul Grisales “Guaico” _Colombia
62. Sudarmanto Bogel_Semarang, Jateng
63. Ameen Alhabarah_Saudi Arabia
64. Khoiril Mawahib_Kendal
65. Ayun Wahyu_DI Yogyakarta
66. Kazanevsky Vladimir_Ukraine
67.Alexander Shmidt_Russia
68. Musa Gumus_Turkey
69. Kaan Saatci_Turkey
70. Fritz Pelenkahu_Jakarta Selatan
71. Fitriyadi_Kendal, Jateng
72. Sudi Purwono_DI Yogyakarta
73. Henryk Cebula _Poland
74. I Wayan Nuriarta_Denpasar, Bali
75. Michael Mayevsky / Misha_Ukraine
76. Liviu Stania_Romania
77. Sutarno Hatmodiyono_Tangerang, Banten
78. Oleg Gutsol_Ukraine
79. Soeprie Ketjil_Bojonegoro
80. Cholid Munir_Sidoarjo, Jatim
81. Muammer Olcay_Turkey
82. Hendra Suhendra_Tangerang, Banten
83. Hossein Kazem_Iran

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

The list of participants of The " Memory of Caricature " project cartoon contest- Egypt 2021

13:16.....2021/01/19 the-list-of-participants-of-the-memory-of-caricature-project-cartoon-contest-egypt-2021

The Participants of the International Cartoon Web Contest 2021, Azerbaijan

20:31.....2021/01/17 the-participants-of-the-international-cartoon-web-contest-2021,-azerbaijan

winner of Images of Justice |Canada

20:09.....2021/01/17 winner-of-images-of-justice-canada

List of participants 23rd Euro-kartoenale -Belgium2021

13:51.....2021/01/12 list-of-participants-23rd-euro-kartoenale-belgium2021

the first selection of The 17th International Cartoon Contest S Y R I A-2021

16:58.....2021/01/11 the-first-selection-of-the-17th-international-cartoon-contest-s-y-r-i-a-2021