The fastest cartoon news site in Iran


The list of finalists (100)
Sebastian Cast (Agentina),
Doru Axinte (Romania),
Luciano Soares Lima (Brazil),
Fredson Oliveira (Brazil),
Joao Bosco Jaco De Azevedo (Brazil),
Pahram Vafatabar (Iran),
David Housh (Iran),
Alireza Pakdel (Iran),
Alisson Ortiz Affonso (Brazil),
Andrea Pecchia (Italy),
Andrei Popov (Russia),
Arash Foroughi (Iran)
Benjamin Ale Ali (Iran),
Borislav Stankovic Stabor (Serbia),
Hadith Moradzadeh (Iran)
Marco D Agostino (Italy)
Constantin Sunnerberg (Belgium)
Nenad Ostojic Neo (Croatia)
Živko Nimac (Croatia),
Fabio Cortez (Brazil),
Yugoslavia Vlahovic (Serbia),
Bilal Zulfigar Abidin (Indonesia),
Gabriel Rusu (Romania),
Yaser Khanbaray (Iran),
Igor Smirnov (Russia),
Ilya Katz
Ali Rasto (Iran),
Javad Takjoo (Iran),
Jean Loic Belom (France),
Jitet Kustana (Indonesia),
Juan Gabriel B. Formas (Spain),
Keyvan Varesi (Iran),
Luc Descheemaeker (Belgium),
Igor Lukyanchenko (Ukraine),
Antonio Santos (Portugal),
Marcin Bondarowicz (Poland),
Marco De Angelis (Italy),
Marian Avramescu (Romania),
Maxim Smagin (Russia),
Mohsen Zarifian (Iran),
Oktay Bingol (Turkey),
Oleg Gutsol (Belarus),
Pawel Matuška (Czech Republic),
Pawel Kuczynski (Poland),
Rahim (Iran),
Regina Vetter (Switzerland),
Roman Peshkov (Russia),
Liviu Stanila (Romania),
Saeed Shams (Iran),
Saeed Ebadi Farkoush (Iran),
Sergio Tessarolo (Italy),
Seyed Ali Miraee (Iran),
Alexander Shmidt (Russia),
Silvano Melo (Brazil),
Slawomir Makal (Poland),
Christian Fedele (Italy),
Steffan Provijn (Belgium),
Elena Ospina (Colombia),
Zbigniew Kolaczek (Poland),
Martynas Juchnevic (UK),
Valery Alexandrov (Bulgaria),
Omar Zevallos (Peru),
Grzondziel Krzysztof (Poland),
Damian Furientes (Argentina),
Raed Khalil (Belgium),
Eder Santos (Brazil),
Hui Xiaoyong (China),
Emperor Ibarra Zuniga (Colombia),
Raul Fernando Zuleta (Colombia),
Luis Demetrio Calov Solis (Costa Rica),
Bradly Izquierdo (Cuba),
Roman Kubec (Czech Republic),
Bernard Bouton (France),
Dobrosav Bob Zivkovic (Serbia),
Steffen Jahsnowski-Herschel (Germany),
B.V. Panduranag Rao (India),
Aan Adi Java (Indonesia),
Agus Harsanta (Indonesia),
Didie Sri Widiyanto (Indonesia),
Djoko Susilo (Indonesia),
Juniarta Nurwenda Jiwenk (Indonesia),
Pezham Alipour (Iran),
Hemati Excavator (Iran),
Hamad Ghaliari (Iran),
Iman Nemati (Iran),
Mozhdeh Malekogh (Iran),
Gabriele Corvi (Italy),
Edwin Perales Gonzales (Peru),
Adriano Centeno (Portugal),
Pedro Silva (Portugal),
Sergey Drozodov (Russia),
Morhaf Youssef (Syria),
Petar Pismestrovic (Croatia),
Mehmet Zeber (Turkey),
Oguz Gurel (Turkey),
Vladimir Kazanevsky (Ukraine),
Pablo Lopez (Uruguay),
Andrea Arroyo (USA),
Klaus Pitter (Austria)

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

Opened The International Cartoon Festival Ricardo Rendon/Colombia,2019 Type a message

17:19.....2019/11/16 opened-the-international-cartoon-festival-ricardo-rendon-colombia,2019-type-a-message

13th International ZAGREB CAR Cartoon Exhibit/ Croatia 2019

11:48.....2019/11/14 13th-international-zagreb-car-cartoon-exhibit-croatia-2019

Finalists Works OF 3rd International Our Heritage Jerusalem Cartoon Contest /Turkey 2019

11:33.....2019/11/14 finalists-works-of-3rd-international-our-heritage-jerusalem-cartoon-contest-turkey-2019

2019 Finalist list of the 3rd FARTOON – Faro's Cartoons Exhibition/Portugal

11:46.....2019/11/13 2019-finalist-list-of-the-3rd-fartoon-–-faro-s-cartoons-exhibition-portugal

winners of the 36th Aydin Dogan /Turkey 2019

11:40.....2019/11/13 winners-of-the-36th-aydin-dogan-turkey-2019