The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

Participants Of The 16TH.Edition International Exhibition Of Satirical Graphics "BUKOVINA"/Romania,2022

THEME:BREAD

 Thank you to all 393 participating cartoonists from 58 countries around the world!!!

1061 CARTOONS!!!

List Of Participants:    

  1. 1. ALBERTO JOSE FEMIA/ARGENTINA
  2. 2. TEJEDA MATÍAS/ARGENTINA
  3. 3. Ernesto Moyano/ARGENTINA
  4. 4. ARSEN GEVORGYAN/ARMENIA
  5. 5. PEIMAN MIRZAEI/AUSTRALIA
  6. 6. LOUIS POL/AUSTRALIA
  7. 7. DARREN GREEN/AUSTRALIA
  8. 8. HULE HANUSIC/AUSTRIA
  9. 9. KLAUS PITTER/AUSTRIA
  10. 10. SEYRAN CAFERLI/AZERBAIJAN
  11. 11. SOLTAN SOLTANLI/AZERBAIJAN
  12. 12. LUC VERNIMMEN/BELGIUM
  13. 13. NATALIJA HAIDARI/BELGIUM
  14. 14. LUC DESCHEEMAEKER/BELGIUM
  15. 15. STEFAAN PROVIJN/BELGIUM

16.CONSTANTIN SUNNERBERG/BELGIUM

  1. 17. ERIK HEIJLEN/BELGIUM
  2. 18. BOSSENS PHILIPPE/BELGIUM
  3. 19. PATRICK HEYMANS/BELGIUM
  4. 20. TRUI VANDEN BERGHE/BELGIUM
  5. 21. DE BORGER LEON/BEGIUM
  6. 22. REŠAD SULTANOVIĆ/BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  7. 23. RONALDO CUNHA DIAS/BRAZIL
  8. 24. JOSÉ MIGUEL PIRES JUNIOR/BRAZIL
  9. 25. ALOISIO ANDRADE/BRAZIL
  10. 26. DANIEL SANTANA SANTOS/BRAZIL
  11. 27. ÂNGELO PASTRO/BRAZIL
  12. 28. RICARDO FREITAS/BRAZIL
  13. 29. JOSÉ ADNAEL SILVA/BRAZIL
  14. 30. EDER SANTOS/BRAZIL
  15. 31. CIVAL EINSTEIN/BRAZIL
  16. 32. ÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA JUNQUEIRA AYRES / BRAZIL
  17. 33. BRUNO LUUP/BRAZIL
  18. 34. FRANCISCO JUSKA FILHO/BRAZIL
  19. 35. TSOCHO PEEV/BULGARIA
  20. 36. JEKO MARKOV/BULGARIA
  21. 37. MIROSLAV BOZHKOV/BULGARIA
  22. 38. IVAILO TSVETKOV/BULGARIA
  23. 39. MAYA TCHOLAKOVA/BULGARIA
  24. 40. VALENTIN GEORGIEV/BULGARIA
  25. 41. JOSE NEVES/CANADA
  26. 42. FRÉDÉRICK FONTAINE/CANADA
  27. 43. EVŽEN DAVID/CEHIA
  28. 44. TOMÁŠ TRUNEČEK/CEHIA
  29. 45. ROMAN KUBEC/CEHIA
  30. 46. MARTIN RYBÁŘ/CEHIA
  31. 47. WEILI/CHINA
  32. 48. YANWEI/CHINA
  33. 49. JIAMENG/CHINA
  34. 50. GUO YI HUI/CHINA
  35. 51. LI HAI FENG/CHINA
  36. 52. LOU PEIDONG/CHINA
  37. 53. YANG XIA/CHINA
  38. 54. LU NAN/CHINA
  39. 55. JIAN REN/CHINA
  40. 56. SUN SHEN YING/CHINA
  41. 57. JINGYAN QI/CHINA
  42. 58. JIARUIJUN/CHINA
  43. 59. ZHANG PENGFEI/CHINA
  44. 60. CHENGPING ZHU/CHINA
  45. 61. WENG LIFENG/CHINA
  46. 62. ZHAO YUN SHENG/CHINA
  47. 63. WANG XUEWEI/CHINA
  48. 64. NIU ZHONG JU/CHINA
  49. 65. JIN XIAO XING/CHINA
  50. 66. XIAOYONG HUI/CHINA
  51. 67. LI KUI JUN/CHINA
  52. 68. LAN BO/CHINA
  53. 69. XILONG LIU/CHINA
  54. 70. CAI WEIBIN/CHINA
  55. 71. ZHANG YONGQING/CHINA
  56. 72. CAI WEIDONG/CHINA
  57. 73. YANG XIAOBO/CHINA
  58. 74. YANG LIJIE/CHINA
  59. 75. DAI PEICHENG/CHINA
  60. 76. SUN CHEN/CHINA
  61. 77. LI ZHONG/CHINA
  62. 78. SU XUEBING/CHINA
  63. 79. FAN LINTAO/CHINA
  64. 80. YU SHIXIN/CHINA
  65. 81. WANG DAPENG/CHINA
  66. 82. BA BILIG/CHINA
  67. 83. ZHU CHENG/CHINA
  68. 84. HAN SHUAI/CHINA
  69. 85. SHEN HONG LI/CHINA
  70. 86. DAVID ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ GUERRERO DARRY/COLOMBIA
  71. 87. LUIS FERNANDO HINCAPIÉ ECHEVERRI/COLOMBIA
  72. 88. ELENA OSPINA/COLOMBIA
  73. 89. RAÚL FERNANDO ZULETA/COLOMBIA
  74. 90. SLOBODAN BUTIR/CROATIA
  75. 91. BORISLAV JOSIPOVIC/CROATIA
  76. 92. RATKO MARICIC/CROATIA
  77. 93. MARIO ROSANDA/CROATIA
  78. 94. MOJMIR MIHATOV/CROATIA
  79. 95. JOSIP KOVAČEVIĆ/CROATIA
  80. 96. BORISLAV HEGEDUŠIĆ/CROATIA
  81. 97. DAYDIER BERNAL CALVO/CUBA
  82. 98. ANTONIO MEDINA SEGURA/CUBA
  83. 99. BRADY IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ/CUBA
  84. 100. CARLOS DAVID FUENTES HIERREZUELO/CUBA
  85. 101. YASSEL BORY/CUBA
  86. 102. YOEMNIS BATISTA DEL TORO/CUBA
  87. 103. ROBERTO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ/CUBA
  88. 104. HUSEYIN CAKMAK/CYPRUS
  89. 105. IGOR VARCHENKO/CYPRUS
  90. 106. DATTATREYA NARAYANAN/DUBAI
  91. 107. HIKA ELSHIKH/EGYPT
  92. 108. SAMEER MALK/EGYPT
  93. 109.   HANI ABDEL GAWAD/EGYPT
  94. 110. DINA ABDELGAWAD SHOSHA/EGYPT
  95. 111. FAROUK MOUSA/EGYPT
  96. 112. ESTER LAURINGSON/ESTONIA
  97. 113. GERALD PEIGNEUX/FRANCE

114.NADER HAFEZI/ FRANCE

  1. 115. JEAN-LOÏC BÉLOM/FRANCE
  2. 116. GRIGORIS GEORGIOU/GREECE
  3. 117. SERAFIM BAKOULIS/GREECE
  4. 118. AUGOUSTINOS KISSAMITAKIS/GREECE
  5. 119. SOFIA BOBOLI/GREECE
  6. 120. ASSAD BINA KHAHI/GERMANY
  7. 121. HOSSEIN ESKANDERY/GERMANY

122.STEFFEN JAHSNOWSKI/ GERMANY

  1. 123. HELMUT JACEK/GERMANY
  2. 124. ISTVÁN KELEMEN /HUNGARY
  3. 125. HARISHCHANDRA SHETTY/INDIA

126.MANOJ CHOPRA/ INDIA

  1. 127. TVG MENON/INDIA
  2. 128. HARINDER SINGH/INDIA
  3. 129. VENUGOPAL GALISETTY /INDIA
  4. 130. MUNDURU SEKHAR RAO/INDIA
  5. 131. VIKRAM NAYAK/INDIA
  6. 132. PRATIK CHAKRABARTI/INDIA
  7. 133. VISHAL V SHENOY/INDIA
  8. 134. SWATHI JAIKUMAR /INDIA
  9. 135. BHUVANAN/INDIA
  10. 136. MALATESH M GARADIMANI/INDIA

137.UTTAM KUMAR YEDDU/ INDIA

  1. 138. AGUS EKO SANTOSO/INDONESIA
  2. 139. BAMBANG SULISTYO/INDONESIA
  3. 140. AGUS HARSANTA/INDONESIA
  4. 141. AGUS WIDODO/INDONESIA
  5. 142. BUDI HARI PUJIONO/INDONESIA
  6. 143. JITET KUSTANA/INDONESIA
  7. 144. BAKTI SETYANTA/INDONESIA
  8. 145. YUSTINUS ANANG JATMIKO/INDONESIA
  9. 146. DARSONO/INDONESIA
  10. 147. EDI DHARMA/INDONESIA
  11. 148. MAKMUN AMOENG/INDONESIA
  12. 149. DANNY YUSTINIADI/INDONESIA
  13. 150. SHAHRAM YAGHOUBI MAJD/ IRAN
  14. 151. ELHAM POORALIKHORAMABADI/IRAN
  15. 152. SAMI SAWARI/IRAN
  16. 153. SAEED MOOSAREZAEI/IRAN
  17. 154. ESMAEIL BABAEI/IRAN
  18. 155. ROTA REZAI/IRAN
  19. 156. DARYOOSH MOHSENI ASHAN/IRAN
  20. 157. ARSALAN AHMADINEJAD/IRAN
  21. 158. AMIR DEHGHAN/IRAN
  22. 159. ABBAS NAASERI/IRAN
  23. 160. MOHAMMAD SALEH RAZM HOSSEINI/IRAN
  24. 161. MOHSEN JAFARI/IRAN
  25. 162. SERVEH GHADERI/IRAN
  26. 163. DARIUSH MEHRDELAN/IRAN
  27. 164. KEYVAN VARESI/IRAN
  28. 165. FARHAD RAHIM GHARAMALEKI/IRAN

166.ALI GHANAAT/ IRAN

  1. 167. ELHAM KHALILI MEHR/IRAN
  2. 168. ALI HARIRI/IRAN
  3. 169. TAYEBE KHALILI MEHR/IRAN
  4. 170. JAHANFARD ELHAM/IRAN
  5. 171. ZAHRA PAZOKI/IRAN
  6. 172. HAMID SOUFI/IRAN
  7. 173. ALI RASTROO/IRAN
  8. 174. HOSSEIN KAZEM/IRAN
  9. 175. LYLI HOSSEIN NEZHAD/IRAN
  10. 176. HASSAN OMIDI/IRAN
  11. 177. JAVAD TAKJOO/IRAN

178.LEILA MOHAMMAD ALIZADEH NIKOO/ IRAN

  1. 179. KHODAYAR NAROUEI/IRAN
  2. 180. DAVOUD HOUSMAND TAGHI ABAD/IRAN
  3. 181. ALI SHAFEI/IRAN
  4. 182. GUILDA KHALIFE/IRAN
  5. 183. MOHAMMAD REZA HAGHSHENAS/IRAN
  6. 184. SALAR ESHRATKHAH/IRAN
  7. 185. MAHDIEH SABBAGHKAR/IRAN
  8. 186. MEHDI HADDADI/IRAN
  9. 187. IMAN NOURI NAJAFI/IRAN
  10. 188. BENJAMIN ALEALI/IRAN

189.MEHDI AFRADI/ IRAN

  1. 190. BRAHIM BEN/IRAN
  2. 191. JAVAD JAFARIAN/IRAN
  3. 192. KOSAR NAGHIZADEH/IRAN
  4. 193. RADIN ABBAS ZADEH/IRAN
  5. 194. YALDA HASHEMINEZHAD/IRAN
  6. 195. AHMAD REZA SOHRABI/IRAN
  7. 196. NILYA SADAT MIRREZAIE/IRAN
  8. 197. SEIIED HOSSEIN FATHI PANAH/IRAN
  9. 198. MOHAMMAD.H.AKBAR/IRAN
  10. 199. JAVAD ALIZADEH/IRAN
  11. 200. ALI DOUSTI/IRAN
  12. 201. MORTEZA DEHKAMEH/IRAN
  13. 202. HAMID GHALIJARI/IRAN
  14. 203. HOSSEIN NAGHIB/IRAN
  15. 204. MARYAM MAHDAVIAN/IRAN
  16. 205. ELHAM KHOSHANJAM/IRAN

206.AHMAD HAJI BABAEI/ IRAN

207.EHSAN CHERAGHI IRANSHAHI/ IRAN

208.ZHALEH YOSEFINEZHAD/IRAN

  1. 209. FATEME SAHRAEIAN/IRAN
  2. 210. BAHMAN JALALI NOKANDEH/IRAN
  3. 211. MILAD ROMINA/IRAN
  4. 212. MAHSHID HASHEMI/IRAN
  5. 213. MARZIEH KHANIZADEH ABYANEH/IRAN
  6. 214. MAHBOOBEH PAKDEL/IRAN
  7. 215. RAMIN TAHMASBI/IRAN
  8. 216. BASIREH HASANI SHARIAT PANAHI/IRAN

217.LIDA FAZLI/ IRAN

  1. 218. SAMEER MALK ALI/IRAQ
  2. 219. HANDREN KHOSHNAW /IRAQ
  3. 220. QASIM AHMED QAPALAN/IRAQ
  4. 221. JABAR SABER/IRAQ
  5. 222. KFIR WEIZMAN
  6. 223. ANDI CEAUSU
  7. 224. ALEXANDRU BARTFELD

225.ILYA KATZ

  1. 226. GRIGORI KATZ
  2. 227. SERGEY SICHENKO
  3. 228. BORIS ERENBURG
  4. 229. ANDREA BUSI /ITALY

230.STEFANO GAMBONI/ ITALY

  1. 231. MARCO FUSI/ITALY
  2. 232. GIORGIO GINO/ITALY
  3. 233. GIUNTA ZORDAN DANIELE/ITALY
  4. 234. ANDREA PECCHIA/ITALY
  5. 235. MARCO DE ANGELIS/ITALY
  6. 236. OSCAR SACCHI/ITALY
  7. 237. CRISTINA BERNAZZANI/ITALY
  8. 238. MILKO DALLA BATTISTA/ITALY

239.LUCIO TROJANO/ ITALY

  1. 240. TASSER FRIEDRICH/ITALY
  2. 241. OSAMA HAJJAJ/JORDAN
  3. 242. PYONGHYUN KIM/KOREA
  4. 243. IMRI MUSLIU/KOSOVO
  5. 244. REDWAN ALFEREKH/LEBANON
  6. 245. ANAS LAKKIS/LEBANON
  7. 246. VLADIMIRAS BERESNIOVAS/LITHUANIA
  8. 247. KETI RADEVSKA /MACEDONIA
  9. 248. JORDAN POP-ILIEV/MACEDONIA

249.GEORGIJEVSKI MIRO/ MACEDONIA

  1. 250. GABRIEL LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ/MEXICO
  2. 251. AHMED KHABALI/MOROCCO
  3. 252. KHALID BAHA/MOROCCO
  4. 253. NAJI BENAJI/MOROCO
  5. 254. DARKO DRLJEVIC/MONTENEGRO
  6. 255. RADOJE RAKOCEVIC/MONTENEGRO

256.ANNEKE VAN STEIJN/NETHERLANDS

  1. 257. JULIO ANGEL CARRIÓN CUEVA

258.PEPE SANMARTIN/PERU

  1. 259. EDWIN PERALES GONZALEZ/PERU
  2. 260. BARTOSZ STYRNA/POLAND
  3. 261. EMIL IDZIKOWSKI/POLAND
  4. 262. MIROSLAW HAJNOS/POLAND
  5. 263. IZABELA KOWALSKA-WIECZOREK/POLAND
  6. 264. DARIUSZ DABROWSKIPERU/POLAND
  7. 265. ALICJA WIECZOREK/POLAND

266.FERNANDO MADEIRA/ PORTUGAL

  1. 267. MARIAN AVRAMESCU/ROMANIA
  2. 268. HORODNIC PAMFIL/ROMANIA
  3. 269. GELU PASCAL/ROMANIA
  4. 270. GABRIEL RUSU/RIOMANIA
  5. 271. AUREL STEFAN ALEXANDRESCU/ROMANIA
  6. 272. LIVIU STĂNILĂ/ROMANIA
  7. 273. FARCASANU SERGIU/ROMANIA
  8. 274. MARIAN LUPU-LUPINO/ROMANIA
  9. 275. MIHAI BOBOC/ROMANIA
  10. 276. MIHAI VICTOR EUGEN/ROMANIA
  11. 277. CORNEL CHIOREAN/ROMANIA
  12. 278. CONSTANTIN PAVEL /ROMANIA
  13. 279. MIHAI IGNAT/ROMANIA
  14. 280. HORIA CRIŞAN/ROMANIA
  15. 281. LIVIU GRAMA/ROMANIA
  16. 282. ADRIAN CURSARU/ROMANIA

283.GAVRILOVICI ANA MARIA/ ROMANIA

  1. 284. VIOREL CORODESCU/ROMANIA
  2. 285. NICOLAE LENGHER/ROMANIA
  3. 286. RADU CLETIU/ROMANIA
  4. 287. MIKHAIL CHERNYSHEV/RUSSIA

288.YURY KOSAREV/ RUSSIA

289.VICTOR SKOPINTSEV /RUSSIA

  1. 290. ALEXEY MIKHAYLUSEV/RUSSIA
  2. 291. IGOR SMIRNOV/RUSSIA
  3. 292. ALEXANDER SHMIDT/RUSSIA
  4. 293. ALEKSEI KIVOKURTSEV/RUSSIA
  5. 294. VLADIMIR KHAKHANOV/RUSSIA
  6. 295. TARASENKO VALERI/RUSSIA
  7. 296. VLADIMIR VASILIEV/RUSSIA
  8. 297. IRINA GALCHINA/RUSSIA
  9. 298. NIKOLAY CHERNYSHEV/RUSSIA
  10. 299. SERGEY SOKOLOV/RUSSIA
  11. 300. AMEEN ALHABARAH/SAUDI ARABIA
  12. 301. MILETA MILORAD/SERBIA
  13. 302. SAVA BABIC/SERBIA
  14. 303. GORAN DIVAC/SERBIA
  15. 304. NIKOLA OJDANIC/SERBIA
  16. 305. TOSO BORKOVIĆ/SERBIA
  17. 306. MILORAD RANKOV /SERBIA
  18. 307. KOSTANDINOVIĆ NIKOLA/SERBIA
  19. 308. VASO KRČMAR/SERBIA
  20. 309. IVAN LAZAREVIC/SERBIA
  21. 310. FILIP KARAN/SERBIA
  22. 311. SEVERIN ŠIKANJA/SERBIA
  23. 312. SPIRO RADULOVIC/SERBIA
  24. 313. NEDJELJKO UBOVIĆ /SERBIA
  25. 314. PREDRAG SRBLJANIN /SERBIA
  26. 315. GORAN CELICANIN/SERBIA
  27. 316. BOBISA TODOROVIC/SERBIA
  28. 317. FRANTIŠEK BOJNIČAN /SLOVAKIA
  29. 318. VOJTECH KRUMPOLEC /SLOVAKIA
  30. 319. ZORAN JOSIC/SLOVENIA
  31. 320. XIMO SEGARRA/SPAIN
  32. 321. MANUEL SAINZ SERRANO/SPAIN
  33. 322. ANNE DERENNE/SPAIN
  34. 323. RAED KHALIL/SYRIA
  35. 324. STEFAN HALLER/SWITZERLAND
  36. 325. JUDITH MACHA/TANZANIA
  37. 326. PRAWIT MONGKOLNOWRUT/THAILAND
  38. 327. ERDOGAN BASOL/TURKEY
  39. 328. OĞUZ GÜREL/TURKEY
  40. 329. MEHMET ZEBER/TURKEY
  41. 330. MUAMMER KOTBAŞ/TURKEY
  42. 331. TUNA CEYLAN/TURKEY
  43. 332. MENEKSE CAM/TURKEY
  44. 333. METE AĞAOĞLU/TURKEY
  45. 334. MUHAMMET AKYILDIZ/TURKEY
  46. 335. İSMAIL KAR/TURKEY
  47. 336. LUTFU CAKIN/TURKEY
  48. 337. ASKIN AYRANCIOGLU/TURKEY

338.DENIZ ILKER KURUOGLU /TURKEY

  1. 339. NUHSAL ISIN/TURKEY
  2. 340. AYTEN KÖSE/TURKEY
  3. 341. MUHITTIN KOROGLU/TURKEY
  4. 342. BULENT OKUTAN/TURKEY

343.COŞKUN GÖLE /TURKEY

  1. 344. MUSA KEKLIK /TURKEY
  2. 345. CENK ALPARSLAN/TURKEY
  3. 346. DURU ÇIFTÇI/TURKEY
  4. 347. HİKMET ÇİL/TURKEY

348.EKREM BORAZAN/TURKEY

  1. 349. HICABI DEMİRCİ/TURKEY

350.MUSA GUMUS/TURKEY

  1. 351. SERDAR SÖNMEZ/TURKEY
  2. 352. FETHI GÜRCAN MERMERTAŞ/TURKEY
  3. 353. MÜMİN BAYRAM/TURKEY
  4. 354. ARIF DEMIREL/TURKEY
  5. 355. SERPIL KAR/TURKEY
  6. 356. OKTAY BİNGÖL/TURKEY
  7. 357. MUSTAFA YILDIZ/TURKEY
  8. 358. MUAMMER OLCAY/TURKEY
  9. 359. PAYLAŞ KIRAZ/TURKEY
  10. 360. KAYHAN TURAN/TURKEY
  11. 361. HALIT KURTULMUŞ/TURKEY
  12. 362. KAAN SA ATCI/TURKEY
  13. 363. HAYRETTIN OTURGAN/TURKEY
  14. 364. SALIH KÜTÜKÇÜ/TURKEY
  15. 365. İLKER MANSUROĞLU/TURKEY
  16. 366. ALI HAKAN ALAN/TURKEY
  17. 367. ALEXEI TALIMONOV/UK
  18. 368. MARK WINTER/UK
  19. 369. KUZNETSOV DANIIL/UKRAINE
  20. 370. OLEXANDR SYDORENKO/UKRAINE
  21. 371. MYKOLA VOLOSHYN /UKRAINE
  22. 372. OLEXANDER DUBOVSKYI/UKRAINE
  23. 373. IGOR LUKYANCHENKO/UKRAINE
  24. 374. VLADIMIR KAZANEVSKY/UKRAINE
  25. 375. OLEG LOKTIEV/UKRAINE
  26. 376. OLEKSIY KUSTOVSKY/UKRAINE
  27. 377. SERGII RIABOKON/UKRAINE
  28. 378. VALERY MOMOT/UKRAINE
  29. 379. KONSTANTIN KAZANCHEV/UKRAINE
  30. 380. EUGENE GRIGORIEV/UKRAINE
  31. 381. OLEG GUTSOL/UKRAINE
  32. 382. VIACHESLAV KAPRELIANTS/UKRAINE
  33. 383. HUEY NGUYENHUU/USA
  34. 384. OSAMA KHATLAN/USA
  35. 385. DAVID HAFEZ/USA
  36. 386. HAZEM NASSAR/USA
  37. 387. ANDRZEJ PACULT/USA
  38. 388. ALI MIRAEE/USA
  39. 389. GULEK KANDIRALI/USA
  40. 390. MAKHMUDJON ESHONKULOV/UZBEKISTAN
  41. 391. HUSAN SODIQOV/UZBEKISTAN
  42. 392. SHAVKAT M. TURAPOV/UZBEKISTAN
  43. 393. MUZAFFAR YULCHIBOEV/UZBEKISTAN

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

List of Selected Artists for Exhibition & Catalog of the 24th Euro-kartoenale Kruishoutem/Belgium,2023

23:35.....2023/02/04 list-of-selected-artists-for-exhibition-catalog-of-the-24th-euro-kartoenale-kruishoutem-belgium,2023

Finalists Of 9th.International Kalder Bursa Cartoon Contest/Turkey,2023

15:12.....2023/02/01 finalists-of-9th-international-kalder-bursa-cartoon-contest-turkey,2023

Jury Meeting Of Kozvak Barış Manço Cartoon Competition/Turkey,2023

13:07.....2023/02/01 jury-meeting-of-kozvak-barış-manço-cartoon-competition-turkey,2023

Call Of International Caricature Contest/ Malaysia ,2023

13:02.....2023/02/01 call-of-international-caricature-contest-malaysia-,2023

ETS CARTOON CONTEST 2023/Italy

12:31.....2023/02/01 ets-cartoon-contest-2023-italy