The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS OF VIII BIENAL de HUMOR “LUÍS D’OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES”
ESPINHAL/PENELA/Portugal,2022
Theme: Animals, Man and the Planet
 Countries:79
Artists :550
Works:1670
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS:
Albania
Agim Sulaj
Germany
Frank Hoppmann
Hossein Eskandery
Ivan Prado Quiroga
Sabine Voigt
Steffen Jahsnowski
Saudi Arabia
Ameen Alhabarah
Algeria
Aimeur Youcef
Benamar Brahim
Argentina
Alberto Jose Femia
Alejandro Becares
Beard - Edgardo Gregorio Fernández
berté
Kappel
Martin Favelis
Mate - Matias Tejeda
Moyano Ernesto
Omar Perez
Outeda / Favelis
Armenia
Arsen Gevorgyan
Mirtad Cazazian
Australia
Alfredo Wong Ruiz
Louis Pol
Mark Lynch
Austria
Hule Hanusic
Klaus Pitter
Belgium
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost.)
Erik Heijlen
Hans Dierick
Luc Vernimen
Martin Van der Linden
Patrick Heymans
Philippe Bossens
Stefan Provijn
Trui Vanden Berghe
Belarus
Oleg Gutsol
Vitaly Bondar
Bosnia Herzegovina
Resad Sultanovic
Brazil
Aleco - Alexandre Cabral
Alex Leal
Angelo Pastro
Antonio Alves de Lima Junior
Cau Gomez - 1
Civil Einstein - 2
Donga - Ricardo Freitas - 4
Eder Santos - 4
Edra Amorim - 4
Emerson Coe - 4
Francisco Juska - 3
John Bosco – 4
Liz France - 4
Lu Vieira – 4
Mario Jesus Marcelino - 4
Miguel Jr - José Miguel Pires Junior - 2
Milton de Faria e Souza (1OOOTON) - 4
Ronaldo Cunha Dias- 4
Santiago (Neltair Abreu) ​​– 1
Silvano Mello - 4
Thiago Lucas - 1
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Simov - 3
Diliana Nikolova – 4
Maya Tcholakova – 4
Miroslav Bozhkov – 4
Tsocho Peev – 3
Veselin Zidarov - 4
Canada
Bruce Mackinnon – 4
NEMØ - Jose Neves - 2
Kazakhstan
Galym Boranbayev - 4
Chile
David Tineo Rangel – 4
Pepe Pelayo - 1
Cyprus
Arif Albayrak
Huseyin Cakmak
Igor Varchenko
Mustafa Tozaki
Nataliya Varchenko
Colombia
Camilo Triana
Cristian Sanchez
Elena Ospina
Fernando Pica
Guaico – Raul Grisales
Hormiga - Carlos Gómez Fernández
Jucalo
Ramiro Zapata
Raul Zuleta
Stella Peralta
South Korea
Pyonghyun Kim
Yong Myong Lee
Costa Rica
Ferrom – Ferreol Murriel
Croatia
Borislav Hegedusic
Dado - Dragutin Dado Kovacevic
Damir Novak
Mario Rosanda (ROS)
Mojmir Mihatov
Cuba
Brady Izquierdo - 3
Ernesto Rodriguez Castro – 3
Javier Cubero Torres – 4
Javier Roman Delgado - 2
Miguel Morales - 4
Osvaldo Gutierrez Gomez – 1
Ray - Raimundo Llerena - 1
Reynerio Tamayo – 4
Voland - Roberto Castillo Rodriguez
UAE
Sherif Arafa
Egypt
Ahmed El-Dandrawy
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Fawzy Morsy
Hader Yehia
Omar al-Dandarawi.
Sameer Malk Ali
Shaima Jamal Sharif
Wesam Khalil
Slovakia
František Bojničan
Roman Sika
Vladimir Pavlik
Slovenia
Stane Jagodic
Spain
Acapu (Ximo Sigarra) - 4
Arturo Molero - 4
David Vela – 4
Ellapizloco – Javier Zorrilla Berganza – 1
gog - 4
Harca – Juli Sanchis
Juan Gabriel Benavides
Luís Menta
malagon
Manolo - Manuel Sainz Serrano
Manuel Arriaga
Estonia
Esther Lauringson - 4
USA
David Hafez - 4
Phu Nguyen - 4
William Lockett – 3
France
Alain Dubouillon
Biz - Pierre Bizalion
Bruno Paleni
Chouba - Charlotte Oubbadia
Djony Rubio
Jean-Loïc Bélom
Jean-Michel Renault
Josso Jocelyn
Kak - Patrick Lamassoure – 2
Mr. T (Eric Truant) - 4
Ricaher Nagy– 4
NOL - Arnauld van der Donck – 4
Pichon, Michel - 2
Pierre Ballouhey
Plop et KanKr
Red ! – Patrick Redon
Rene Bouschet - 4
Richard Nagy
TRAX - Christine Traxeler - 4
Greece
Akis Volvis
Augustine Kissamitakis
Dimitris Georgopalis
Grigoris Georgiou
Kostas Anagnostis
Great Britain
Chicane - Mark Winter
Isabella De Novellis
Talimonov, Alexei
Netherlands
Anneke van Steijn
Peter Nieuwendijk
Rosa Cerruto
Hungary
Istvan Kelemen
India
Abhik Basu - 4
Alok Kumar – 1
Anand Dilip Ankush – 2
B V Panduranga Rao - 4
C.B.Shibu - 4
Mch Poornachandra Rao - 2
Jairaj TG - 1
Malatesh M Garadimani - 4
Manoj Chopra - 3
Pendela Venkata Sudhakar Rao - 4
Rajeendra Kumar - 2
Ranga Chary - 2
Smitha Bhandare Kamat – 2
Yathish L Shettigar - 1
Venugopal Galisetty – 2
Vishal V Shenoy – 4
Vishwas Suryawanshi – 3
Indonesia
Agus Eko Santoso – 3
Agus (Ghost) Harsanta – 2
Agus Widodo (4)
Amoeng (Makmun Bungsun) – 1
Bakti Setyanta
Bambang Sulistyo
Danny Yustiniadi
Darsono - 4
Doddy Iswahyudi
Edi Dharma - 1
Samudra gem
Jitet Kustana
Joen - Yunus Erlanga
Leo Wahyudi – 4
Muhammad Basri - 1
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
Iraq
Ali Qahtan Mohamed
Hala Tabs
Handren Khoshnaw
Jabar Saber Qader
Qasim Qapalan
Rzgar Aziz Ibrahim
Hawraa Tabs
Iran
Abolghasem Tahanian – 4
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi - 4
Ali Ghanaat – 4
Ali Miraee - 4
Amin Famil Baghstani - 4
Amir Aqajany - 1
Amir H ​​Noroozi – 3
Bahman Jalali Nokandeh – 4
Bahram Arjmandnia - 4
Basireh Hasani Shariat Panahi
Benjamin Ale Ali
Davoud.Deldar - 2
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Ehsan Ganji - 4
Elham Khalili Mehr – 4
Elham Khoshanjam - 2
Emad Salehi - 4
Esmaeili Mokhtar – 1
Fateme Bagheri Hafshejani - 1
Fatemeh Nazardokht - - 1
Hamid Ghalijari - 1
Hamid Soufi - 4
Hassan Omidi – 4
Heibat Ahmadi - 4
Helmasadat Karimi - 3
Hojjat Mohammadi – 3
Hossein Kazem – 4
Hossein Rahimkhani - 4
Javad Abdolhoseini – 4
Javad Takjoo - 2
Keyvan Varesi - 4
Mahboobeh Pakdel
Mahdieh Sabbaghkar
Mahshid Hashemi
Majid Salehi - 4
Marzieh Khanizadeh Abyaneh
Mehdi Haddadi - 3
Mohammad Hossein Akbari - 4
Mohammad Raei –4
Mohammad Razm Hosseini - 4
Mohsen Asadi - 4
Mohsen Jafari – 1
Monireh Ahmadi – 4
Nahid Maghsoudi
Naser Nargessi
Neda Khodaverdi
Neda Zereshkian
Parisa Dehghani
Pooya Abdoli
Ramin Tahmasbi
Rasoul Habibi
Saeed Moosarezaei
Sajad Moazam
Sajad Rafeei
Salar Eshratkhah
Sepideh Aghaei
Sepideh Faramarzi
Serveh Ghaderi
Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
Taheri  Mahboube
Taheri Zahra
Tayebe Khalili Mehr
Vahide Dolati
Yassan Delfan
Zahra Pazoki
Zhaleh Yosefinezhad
Zeynab Gharibi
Irlanda
Miroslaw Nowak.
--------
Alexandrj Bartfeld
Boris Erenburg
Ilya Katz
Kfir Weizman
Raffael Blumenberg
Sergey Sichenko
ITALY
Alfio Leotta
Andrea Busi
Ciro D’Oriano
Dindo - Zordan  Daniele
Eugénio Saint Pierre
Gabriele Corvi
Gio - Mariagrazia “Gio” Quarante
Marco De Angelis
Marco Fusi
Marilena Nardi
Paola Sala
Stefania Simeoni
Tasser Fridrich
JAPAN
Das – Daniel Sahade
Jordan
Osama Hajjaj
Kosovo
Agron Sejdiu
Kuwait
Hazem Nassar
LEBANON
Ezdehar Ahosni
Lituania
Vladimiras Beresniovas (Vlaber)
Luxembourg
Pol Leurs
Macedónia
Bozidar Pop Antoski
Jordan Pop Iliev
Keti Radevska
Mile Mancevski
Miro Georijevski
Tode Risto Blazevski
Zlatko Iv Krstevski
Morocco
Ahmed Khabali
Derkaoui Abdellah
Sassa Mohamed
Tarek Benbaba
México
Arturo Valentin Paz
Edgar Alan Valentim
Gabriel Lopez Martinez
Gerardo Barba Ríos
Lorena Piedra Castillo
Moçambique
Neivaldo Nhatugueja
Moldávia
Victor Crudu
Valeriu Kurtu
Montenegro
Darko Drljevic
Dragomir Djukic Charlly
Vjekoslav Bojat
Myanmar
Ngai Oo ( U Han kyi )
Tin Myo Aung
Nicarágua
Wilber Chavarria Centeno
Nova Zelandia
Phil Parker
Palestine
Manal Kahlout
Safaa Odah
Perú
Edwin Perales Gonzalez
Jorge Luis Ramos Cajo
Karry – Julio Carrion Cueva
Marko Ramos
Omar Zevallos Velarde
Pepe Sanmartin
Walter Toscano
Poland
Agnieszka Stec - 1
Bartosz Styrna – 3
Czeslaw Przezak – 4
Dariusz Dabrowski – 4
Emil Idzikowski - 1
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jacek Frackiewicz - 2
Jacek Majcherkiewicz  - 3
Jerzy Stepniak – 1
Justyna Szydłowska - 1
Maciej  Trzepalka    - 4
Maja Stankiewicz – 1
Marcelina Weilandt  - 1
Michal Graczyk – 1
Mirela Bukała – 2
Miroslav Hajnos - 1
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz – 4
Portugal
Adão Conde - 2
Agostinho Pereira - 1
António Gaspar – 4
António José Lopes – 2
Cardosálio - António Luís Cardoso - 2
Fernando Madeira - 4
João Pedro Lima    - 4
José Antonio Fonseca - 1
Luis Costa
Onofre Varela
Paulo Fernandes
Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira
Pedro Silva
Quim Carvalho
Ricardo Ferreira
Santiagu (António Santos)
kyrgyzstan
Ruslan Valitov
Czech Republic
Evžen David
Jiří Novák
Jiri Srna
Martin Rybar
Pavel Matuška
Roman Kubec
Rep. Pop. China
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Chen Anyong
Cheng Ping Zhu
Dai Peicheng
Fan Lintao
Gao Yan
Guo Yi Hui
Huang Qigong
Jia Ruijun
Junqi Liang
Lei  Zou
Li Bu Yi
Li Hai Feng
Li Ji Chuan
Li Kui Jun
Li Xiaoyang
Li Yan Nien
Li Zhong
Liu  Jie
Liu Qiang
Liu Xihua - 4
Lou Peidong - 2
Lu Nan – 4
Lv Guo-hong  - 1
Qiao Wei
Qigeqi
Qijingyan
Su Xue Bing – 4
Sun Chen  - 4
Sun Shen Ying - 4
Tao Yong  - 2
Wang Dapeng - 4
Wang Rui Sheng - 4
Wang Yinxiang – 4
Wang Wei – 1
Weng Lifeng – 4
Weng hankai - 1
Wei Bin Cai - 2
Weili – 4
Xilong Liu – 3
Xuewei Wang - 4
Yan Gao – 2
Yang Lijie   - 4
Yang Xiaobo – 4
Yu L Liang - 4
Yu Shixin – 4
Zhang Pengfei – 3
Zhang Yaming - 1
Zhang Yongqing - 1
Zhao Yun Sheng – 4
Zhu Zizun - 1
Romania
BOA - Ovidiu Ambrozie Bortă - 4
Chiorean Cornel-Marin – 2
Costin Șerban
Gabriel Rusu
Gelu Pascal
George Licurici
Gogu Neagoe
Horia Crisan
Liviu Stanila
Marian Avramescu
Marian Lupu
Mihai Gabriel Boboc
Mihai Ignat
Nicolae Lengher
Pavel Constantin -
Sergiu Farcasanu
Rússia
Alexander Bogdanov - 3
Alexander Shmidt – 4
Alexey.n Mikhaylusev - 3
Anatoly Radin
Igor Smirnov
Irina Galchina
Ivan Anchukov
Mikhail Zlatkovsky
Nikolay Chernyshev
Roman Peshkov
Sergey Sokolov
Tarasenko  Valeri
Yury Kosarev
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Victor Skopintsev - 4
Vladimir Khakhanov – 4
Vladimir Soldatov – 3
Zudin Aleksandr - 3
Serbia
Aleksandar Petrikanovic – 1
Danja Doroski - 2
Dragan Stoskovic
Filip Karan
Goran Celicanin
Mileta Miloradovic
Miroslav Jakovljev
Nikola Golubovic let.
Ognjen Gavrilovic
Ognjen Stojanovic – 3
Predrag Srbljanin - 4
Ratko Lulic – 1
Sava Babic - 4
Snežana Čomor   - 3
Spiro Radulovic – 3
Toso Borkovic Toshow
Uros Maksimovic
Vaso Krčmar
Zoran Zlaticanin
Singapura
Ting Fang
Syria
Morhaf Youssef
Raed Khalil
Yassin Alkhalil
Sudan
Elrayah Ombaddi Abubaker
Osman Obaid
Switzerland
Luzinha, Simone Luz
Stefan Haller
Thailand
Prawit Mongkolnowrut
Turkey
Ahmet Aykanat - 4
Ali Hakan Alan -1
Ali Sur – 3
Alp Muzaffer Uzunoğlu – 4
Arif Demirel - 1
Bilen Kırtasiye Kopyalama  - 2
Canan Yıldız  - 3
Cemil Safiturk – 1
Cengiz U.Bergamalı – 1
Cenk Alparslan - 1
Coskun Gole - 1
Deniz Ilker Kuruoglu
Dinçer Köksal
Fahriye Çitakli
Fatih Aksular
Fethi Gurcan Mermertas - 1
Halit Kurtulmus –Aytos – 2
Hayrunnisa Fırat - 1
Hicabi Demirci  - 4
Hikmet Çil - 3
Hilal Ozcan - 4
Ilker Mansuroglu  - 1
Ismail Kar  - 4
Kaan Saatci – 2
Kemal  Ozyurt – 1
Kerem Yuce - 2
Mehmet Zeber – 3
Mete Agaoglu – 1
Muammer Kotbas  - 4
Muammer Olcay - 3
Muhittin Köroğlu – 4
Mumin Bayram - 4
Murat Dolgun - 1
Musa Gumus
Nihat Akburak – 1
Nuhsal Isin – 4
Oguz Demir – 2
Oguz Gurel
Oguzhan Çiftci
Oktay Bingol
Onder Onerbay - 4
Paylas Kiraz – 3
Serpil Kar - 4
Tuna Ceylan - 3
Turan Aksoy - 4
Ukraine
Igor Lukyanchenko
Kuznetsov Daniil
Niko - Mykola Voloshyn
Oleksiy Kustovsky
Olexander Dubovskyi
Valentyn Bezruk
Valeri Momot
Viacheslav Kapreliants
Viacheslav  Kazanevskyi
Viktor Holub
Vitaliy Levitskiy
Vladimir Kazanevsky
Uruguay
César Andres Leal Ramirez – 1
Leslie Ricciardi  - 3
Luis Haro Domínguez - 4
Walter "Checho" Cortiñas – 1
Uzebekistan
Husan M. Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Shavkat Muzaffar
Yulchiboev Muzaffar
Venezuela
David Tineo Rangel - 2
Edgar Vargas Avila – 1
Marvin Figueroa - 3
vietnam
Huey Nguyenhuu  - 2

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

Opened The Exhibition of Cannes Cartoons "Stolen Childhoods"/Italy,2022

13:43.....2022/09/21 opened-the-exhibition-of-cannes-cartoons-stolen-childhoods-italy,2022

The 5th edition of the International Cartoon Competition/Morocco, 2022

08:28.....2022/09/21 the-5th-edition-of-the-international-cartoon-competition-morocco,-2022

The New Specifications For The “42nd International Nasreddin Hodja Cartoon Contest”/Turkey,2022

21:30.....2022/09/20 the-new-specifications-for-the-“42nd-international-nasreddin-hodja-cartoon-contest”-turkey,2022

Cartoons Exhibition"Violence  Against Women" CENTRO CAMÕES WINDHOEK/Portugal,2022  

14:40.....2022/09/20 cartoons-exhibition-violence -against-women-centro-camões-windhoek-portugal,2022- 

New Issue Of UWC-e-Magazine Was Published/No.18/Turkey,2022

14:11.....2022/09/20 new-issue-of-uwc-e-magazine-was-published-no-18-turkey,2022