The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

List Of Participants 7TH.INTERNATIONAL CARTOON EXHIBITION ČAKOVEC /Croatia,2022
53 Country-528 Cartoon-271 AUTORAI AUTHORS
OVER 16 YEARS
AFGHANISTAN
Ahmad Momeny
ALGERIA
Benamar Brahim
ARGENTINA
Corne Santiago Cornejo
 
Armenia
Arsen Gevorgyan
Miretad Gazazian
AUSTRIA
Hule Hanušić
AZERBAIJAN
Soltan Soltanli
BELARUS
Vitaly Bondar
BELGIUM
Patrick Heymans
Luc Vernimmen
Philippe Bossens
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Rešad-Sultanović
BRAZIL
Jorge Oscar Fuchs
Joao Bosco Jaco de Azevedo
Ricardo Freitas Donga
Pastor
Ronaldo Dias
Geraldo Magela da Conceicao
Ulisses Araujo
BULGARIA
Tsocho Peev
Wallex
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Valentin Georgiev
CHILE
Pepe Pelayo
CHINA
 
Lan Bo
Cal Weidong
Zhao Yunsheng Yu Shixin
Song Xu Sheng
Weili
Lu Nan.
Lan Bo
Jiaruijun
Yuanfeng Gong
Ba Bilig
Yang Xia
Lijie Yang Baou Yang
Zhu Cheng
Ning Bin
Wang Xuewei
Oi Jingyan
Shen Hong Li
Hou Xiaoqiang
Ning Bin
Sun Chen
Zhao Yunsheng
Li Kui Jun
Fan Lintao
Wang Da Peng
Sunshenying
COLOMBIA
David Enrique Martinez Guerrero
Darry
Ramiro Zapata
Raul Fernando Zuleta
CROATIA
Slobodan Butir
Mario Rosanda Ros
Emil Strniša
Damir Novak
Ratko Maričić
Borislav Hegedušić
Borislav Josipović
Marko Ivić
Živko Nimac
Dado Kovačević
Zdenko Puhin
Željko Pilipović
CUBA
Antonio Medina
Roberto Castillo Rodríguez 
Antonio Medina Segura
CYPRUS
Igor Varchenko
Natalia Varchenko
 
Musa Kayra
Cemal Tunceri
CZECH REPUBLIC
Lena Aneer Pintnerova
Pavel Matuska
Pavel Talaš
Evgen David
Pavel Rychtarik
Jirí Srna
EGYPT
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
 Wesam Khalil
ENGLAND
Alexei Talimonov
ESTONIA
Esther Laurenson
Enn Ehala
FRANCE
Bernard Bouton 
Gerald Piegneux
GERMANY
Hossein Eskandari 
Helmut Jacek
GREECE
Grigoris Georgiou
Gautam Diwar
Sayantan Sanyal
HUNGARY
Laszlo Nagy
Torok Tivadar
László Dluhopolszky 
Geza Halász
INDIA
Ch. Bhavana
Manoj Chopra
Prasad Kaza
SV Ramana
Uttam Kumar Yeddu
Tvg Menon
Abhik Basu
Chitthi Poornachandra Rao Matthurty
B V Panduranga Rao
Anand Thopalli
Munduru Sekhar Rao
Pendela Venkata Sudhakar Rao
Anupoju Apparao
Krishna Kumar Yadav
Karunakaran Perambra
Nagisetty
Mahesh Dubey
Gautam Diwar
Sayantan Sanyal
INDONESIA
Agus Eko Santoso
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
Darsono
Alvin Aliffikrantama
Budi Hari Pujiono
Agus Widodo
IRAN
Morteza Dehkameh
Hamid Soufi
Akbar Rouhy
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Ali Dousti
Hadi Lagziyan
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Mahshid Hashemi
Nahid Maghsoudi
Saeb Ziayi
Adel Moradgholi
Neda Khodaverdi
Sohrab Kheiri
Mehdi Afradi
Sepideh Aghaei
Shahram Shirzadi
Pouya Hosseinpour
Salar Eshratkhah
Aliyeh Mazaheri
Majid Janbozorgi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Basireh Hasani Shariat Panahi
Dariush Mehrdelan
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Hossein Kazem
Elham Khalili Mehr
Tayebe Khalili Mehr
Ali Shafei
Rasoul Hajizadeh Mohammad 
Reza Akhavan Ziabari
Ramin Tahmasbi
IRAQ
Qasim Ahmed Qapalan
---------
Grigori Katz
Ilya Katz
Michel Kichka
Nir Molad & Amos Ellenbogen
Boris Erenburg
Italy
 
Giorgio Gino Giunta
Andrea-Busi
Emilio Isca
Fritz Tasser
Leonardo Zaza
Zordan Daniele
KAZAKHSTAN
Sergey Birkle
LITHUANIA
Vladimiras Beresniovas
MOROCCO
Baha Khalid
Khabali toons
MALAYSIA
Seen Moon Kong
SOUTH KOREA
Yong Myong Lee
MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljević
NETHERLANDS
Anneke van Steijn
NEW ZEALAND
Mark Winter
NORTH MACEDONIA
Mile Mancevski
Keti Radevska
Miro Georgievski
OMAN
Isidore Vic B. Carloman
POLAND
Slawomir Makal
Zbigniew Piszczako
Maciej Trzepalka
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz
Henryk Cebula
Miroslaw Hajnos
Michal Graczyk
Tadeusz Krotos
SOUTH KOREA
Yong Myong Lee
ROMANIA
Horia Crisan Cornel 
Marin Chiorea 
Victor Eugen Mihai - Vem
Liviu Stanila
Gabriel Rusu
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Mihai Gabriel Boboc
Marian Lupu
Constantin Ciosu
RUSSIA
Iriuna Galchina
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Zenya Chernyshev
Natasha Gornovaya
Chernyshev Mikhail
Chernyshev Nickolay
Sokolov Sergey
Vladimir Tyurin
Valery Tarasenko
Andrey Chesnokov
Yury Kosarev
Vladimir Soldatov
Alexander Bogdanov
Schmidt Alexander
Ansa Mustafa
Vladimir Khakhanov
SAUDI ARABIA
Ameen Alhabarah
SLOVAKIA
Radovan Vrska
Mgr. Ivo Chadžiev
Roman Sika
František Bojničan
SPAIN
Juan Gabriel Benavide
 Manuel Barbero
SERBIA
Nikola Dragaš
Goran Ćeličanin
Milorad Rankov
Nikola Kostandinović
Milan Hlezov
Jugoslav Vlahović
Ognjen Stojanović
Philip Babasev
Nikola Ojdanić
Uroš Maksimović
Mileta Miloradović Milan Kusmuk
Philip Karan
Iva Dunjić
David Konstantinović 
Aleksandar Petrikanović
SYRIA
 
Ahmad Alsayadi 
Raed Khalil
TURKEY
Kaan Saatci
 
Kemal Yilmaz
Ayten Köse
Erdoğan Basol
Ahmet Esmer
Bülent Özcagatay
Kemal Yılmaz
Mustafa Kurmali
Halit Kurtulmus Atoslu
Ünsal Sen
Tanju Özkan
Engin Selçuk
Mustafa Yildiz
Orhan Ozturk
Musa Gumus
Mustafa Kurmali
Seyit Saatci
Fatih Aksular
Serdar Sönmez
Ozcan Caliskan
Ismail Kar
Serpil Kar
Mehmet Zeber
Muammer Kotbas
Ilker Mansuroglu
UKRAINE
Oleksandr Sydorenko
Oleg Gutsol
Sergii Riabokon
Olena Tsuranova
Oleksiy Kustovsky
Eugene Grigoriev
Valerii Momot
Konstantin Kazanchev
Olexander Dubovsky 
Viacheslav Kaprellants
USA
Roozbeh Jafarzadeh
David Hafez
Wm Lockett
UZBEKISTAN
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

ANNOUNCEMENT World Press Cartoon 2023/Portugal

11:10.....2022/11/29 announcement-world-press-cartoon-2023-portugal

Catalogue & Exhibition of the International Cartoon Contest/ NORWAY,2022

10:47.....2022/11/29 catalogue-exhibition-of-the-international-cartoon-contest-and-exhibition-norway,2022

International Cartoon Exhibition of Unhindered Thinking /Turkey, 2022

15:33.....2022/11/25 international-cartoon-exhibition-of-unhindered-thinking-turkey,-2022

Jury Of 8th.International Festival of Cartoon Humor"Tapir"/Republic Czech,2023

15:27.....2022/11/25 jury-of 8th-international-festival-of-cartoon-humor-tapir-republic-czech,2023

8th.International Festival of Cartoon Humor"Tapir"/Republic Czech,2023

15:18.....2022/11/25 8th-international-festival-of-cartoon-humor-tapir-republic-czech,2023