The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

list of participants of 47th international Humor Exhibition of Piracicaba 2020

Category Caricature

Ali Şur Turkey
Alisson Ortiz Affonso Brasil
Antonio Santos Portugal
Asier Sanz Spain
Chameleon (Emerson Carvalho de Souza) Brazil
Carlos Cunha (Duarte) Brazil
Cláudio Aleixo Brasil
Claudio Duarte Brasil
Dalcio Machado Brazil
Edmilson Avancine (Misso) Brazil
Érico Junqueira Brazil
Evandro Rocha Brasil
Evandro Rocha Brasil
Fabricio dos Santos de Brito Brasil
Germano Marques Brazil
Gerson Amorim Brasil
Gerson Watanuki Brazil
Glauci Ariani Venturelli Brasil
Glen Batoca Brazil
Gucharges (Augusto G. de O. Filho) Brazil
Jitet Kustana Indonesia
João Carlos Mattias do Nascimento Brazil
José Adnael Silva Brasil
Kazanevskyi Viacheslav Ukraine
Leandro Spett Brasil
Lezio Junior Brasil
Luiz Carlos Fernandes Brazil
Marcos Bazaglia Brasil
Mariagrazia Quaranta (Gió) Italy
Mehdi Fard Iran
Moses Macedo Brazil
Monyque Leite Brasil
Nando Motta Brasil
Omar Turcios Spain
Omar Zevallos Velarde Peru
Pablo Lobato Argentina
Paulo Emmanuel Cunha da Silva Brazil
Paulo Nunes do Nascimento Filho - Brasil.jpeg Brasil
Paulo Sergio von Indelt Brasil
Pedro Silva Portugal
Rodrigo Brum Brasil
Rosana Amorim Brasil
Saeed Sadeghi Iran
Samuel Rubens de Andrade Brazil
Shahrokh Heidari France
Suélen Becker Brasil
Synnöve Hilkner Brasil
Ulisses Araujo Brazil
Vinicius Francisco Esteves Brasil
Vitor Nunes da Silva (Vanes) Brazil



Category Cartoon



Alireza Pakdel Iran
Andrea Pecchia Italy
Antonio Santos Portugal
Aristides Hernandez Cuba
Behzad Ghafari Canada
Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez Cuba
Bruno Ortiz Brasil
Dálcio Machado Brazil
Darko Drljevic Montenegro
David Vela Spain
Dendy Heru Hardono Indonesia
Érico de Oliveira Junqueira Ayres Brazil
Evandro Alves Brasil
Fadi Abou Hassan Norway
Hamidreza Mosayebi Iran
Jitet Kustana Indonesia
Josiane Orsolino Massa Hierikim Brazil
Jota Brazil
Julio Carrión Peru
Klaus Pitter Austria
Kleverson Mariano Brasil
Lezio Junior Brasil
Liz France Brazil
Luc Descheemaeker Belgium
Marcin Bondarowicz Poland
Marco De Angelis Italy
Marko Ivic Croatia
Michael Mayevsky Ukraine
Moacir Knorr Gutterres Brazil
Mohammad Raei Iran
Musa Kilicaslan Turkey
Nando Motta Brasil
Oleksiy Kustovsky Ukraine
Omar Seddek Mostafac Egypt
Omar Turcios Colombia
Paulo Sergio von Indelt Brasil
Rafael Correa Brasil
Raul Fernando Zuleta Colombia
Ricardo Augusto Gomes Dias (Guto Dias) Brazil
Roberto Rosa Brasil
Rosana Amorim Brasil
Samuca Andrade Brazil
Sergio Más Argentina
Stefaan Provijn Belgium
Toso Borkovic Serbia
Victor Eugen Mihai-Come Romania
Victor Skopintsev Russia
Vladimir Kazanevsky Ukraine
William Martins Ribeiro


Selected Charge

Ali ŞUR Turkey
Alirastroo Iran
Alisson Ortiz Affonso Brasil
Andre Flauzino Brazil
Andrea Pecchia Italy
Anne Derenne Spain
Antonio Santos Portugal
Aristides Hernandez Cuba
Armin Ganjdeh Iran
Bambang Sulistyo Indonesia
Benjamin Cafalli Brasil
Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez Cuba
Bruno Ortiz Brasil
Bruno Saggese Brazil
C.B.SHIBU India
Emerson Carvalho de Souza (Chameleon) Brazil
Clayton Ramos Rabelo Brazil
Dalcio Machado Brazil
Daniel Dias Lafayette Brasil
Darko Drljevic Montenegro
David Hafez USA
Douglas de Souza Vieira Brazil
Elcio Danilo Russo Amorim (Edra) Brazil
Engin SELÇUK Turkey
Evandro Alves Brasil
Fadi Abou Hassan Norway
Genin Guerra Brazil
Jitet Kustana Indonesia
Jota Brazil
Julio Carrión Peru
Vladimir Kazanevsky Ukraine
Lézio Junior Brasil
Luc Descheemaeker Belgium
Luiz Carlos Fernandes Brazil
Luiz Fernando Cazo Brazil
Marco De Angelis Italia
Mihai Ignat Romania
Nando Motta Brasil
Neltair Santiago Brazil
Oleksiy_Kustovsky Ukraine
Paulo Emmanuel Cunha da Silva Brazil
Saeed Sadeghi Iran
Shahrokh Heidari France
Sunnerberg Constantin (Cost.) Belgium
Omar Turcios spain

Category Health

Ali Rastroo Iran
Antonio Marcos Feitosa da Silva (Dovinho Feitosa) Brazil
Ayat Naderi Iran
Benja Cafalli Brasil
Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez Cuba
Daniele Zordan Italy
Darko Drljevic Montenegro
David Hafez USA
Didie Sri Widiyanto Indonesia
Elcio Danilo Russo Amorim (Edra) Brazil
Evandro Rocha Brasil
José Miguel Pires Junior Brazil
José Raimundo Costa do Nascimento Brazil
Jota Brazil
Julio Carrión Peru
Liz France Brazil
Luc Descheemaeker Belgium
Makhmudjon Uzbekistan
Manuel Arriaga Spain
Mariagrazia Quaranta (Gió) Italy
Marzieh Khanizadeh Abyane Iran
Mihai Ignat Romania
Moses Macedo Brazil
Norbert van Yperzeele Belgium
Oleksiy Kustovsky Ukraine
Olexander Dubovskyi Ukraine
Paulo Sergio von Indelt Brasil
Rafael Corrêa Brasil
Raul Fernando Zuleta Colombia
Ricardo Augusto Gomes Dias Brazil
Rodrigo Brum Brasil
Ronaldo Dias Brasil
Saeed Sadeghi Iran
Seyran Caferli Azerbaijan
Shahrokh Heidari France
Silvano Mello Brasil
Stefaan Provijn Belgium
Tommy Thomdean Indonesia
Valentyn Bezruk Ukraine
Victor Eugen Mihai-Come Romania
Victor Harabura Brazil
Vladimir Kazanevsky Ukraine

Thematic Category - Communication

Engin Selçuk Turkey
Evandro Alves Brasil
Friedrich Tasser Italy
Horacio Petre Argentina
Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek Poland
João Carlos Mattias do Nascimento Brazil
José Adnael Silva Brasil
José Miguel Pires Junior Brazil
José Raimundo Costa do Nascimento Brazil
Jota Brazil
Kaan Saatci Turkey
Kfir Weizman 
Klaus Pitter Austria
Lézio Junior Brasil
Luc Vernimmen Belgium
Luis Demetrio Calvo Solis (Mecho) Costa Rica
Luiz Fernando Cazo Brazil
Makhmudjon Uzbekistan
Marcelo Ferreira Brasil
Marco Merlin Brasil
Marian Avramescu - Romania - Comunications Comu… Romania
Maurício Peixoto Zamprogna Brazil
Moises Macedo Brasil
Mykola Voloshyn Ukraine
Oguz Gurel Turkey
Oktay Bingöl Turkey
Olexander Dubovsyi Ukraine
Patrick Heymans Belgium
Pepe Sanmartin Peru
Rodrigo da Silveira Brazil
Sajad Rafeei Iran
Seyran Caferli Azerbaijan
Stanila Liviu Romania
Tommy Thomdean Indonesia
Valentin Druzhinin Russia
Valery_Momot Ukraine
Victor Eugen Mihai-Come Romania
Vladimir Kazanevsky Ukraine


Category Sculpture

Cibele Aparecida da Barra Fávero Brazil
Deraldo Pinto de Carvalho Brazil
Fernanda Nepomuceno Brazil
Homero Tiago Esteves Brasil
Josimar Costa de Lima Brazil
Luiz Fernandes Brasil
Rosana Amorim Brasil
Rui Miranda Brasil
Synnöve Dahlström Hilkner Brasil
Wellington WBP Brasil

Selected Strips

Abbas Naaseri Iran
Adriana Mosquera Colombia
Ali Miraee Iran
Alisson Ortiz Affonso Brasil
Anderson de Oliveira Delfino Brasil
Andre Flauzino Brazil
André Luis Santos de Paula (André Martines) Brazil
Antoni Ribeiro Martins Brasil
Ba Bilig China
Bruno Ortiz Brasil
Carlos Andre de Souza Brasil
Danilo Scarpa Brasil
Didie_Sri_Widiyanto Indonesia
Diego Barreto Brasil
Douglas de Souza Vieira Brazil
Elias Gabriel Brasil
Evandro Alves Brasil
Evandro Rocha Brasil
Gérson Luis de Vargas Pinto Brazil Strip 03.jpg Brazil
José Ferreira Junior (Juné Ferreira) Brazil
Josimar Costa de Lima Brazil
Jota Brazil
Klaus Pitter Austria
Leonardo Motta da Silva Brazil
Marco Merlin Brasil
Mauricio Peixoto Zamprogna Brazil
Milenko Kosanovic Serbia
Mohammad Raei Iran
Moises Macedo Brasil
Nando Motta Brasil
Neltair Santiago Brazil
Oguz Gurel Turkey
Rafael Correa Brasil
Raoni Xavier g Brazil
Ricardo Augusto Gomes Dias (Guto Dias) Brazil
Rodrigo Brum Brasil
Ronaldo Dias Brasil
Saeed Sadeghi Iran
Silvano Mello Brasil
Valentin Druzhinin Russia
Yathish India

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

2020 International Caricature contest “Mini Hydropower Plants – Maximum Destruction” /SERBIA

13:05.....2020/09/30 2020-international-caricature-contest-“mini-hydropower-plants-–-maximum-destruction”-serbia

2020 The list of the selected candidates for MIAH Alcala/ Spain

12:50.....2020/09/29 2020-the-list-of-the-selected-candidates-for-miah-alcala-spain

The results of LIBEX 2020 cartoon contest

12:22.....2020/09/28 the-results-of-libex-2020-cartoon-contest

the 5th International Cartoon Exhibition ČAKOVEC /CROATIA 2020

11:49.....2020/09/28 the-5th-international-cartoon-exhibition-čakovec-croatia-2020

winners of 14th INTERNATIONAL GEORGE VAN RAEMDONCK CARTOON CONTEST OF BOECHOUT BELGIUM

16:38.....2020/09/27 winners-of-14th-international-george-van-raemdonck-cartoon-contest-of-boechout-belgium