The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

1. Abhik BASU – India,

2. Agus Widodo – Indonesia,

3. Ahmet Aykanat-Turkey,

4. Akbar Rouhy – Iran,

5. Aleksander Dubovsky –Ukraine,

6. Alexei Talimonov – England,

7. Ali Hakan Alan – Turkey,

8. Ali Hussain Al Sumaikh  - Iran,

9. Ali shafei –Iran,

10. Alisson Ortiz Affonso-Brasil,

11. Anika Nawar Eeha – Bangladesh,

12. Arbnor Morina – Kosovë,

13. Arsalan Ahmadinejad – Iran,

14. Atefeh Yaryan – Iran,

15. Ayşenur Polat – Turkey,

16. Ayten Kose – Turkey,

17. Bahram Arjomandnia – Iran,

18. Berly Rivadeneira Sánchez – Peru,

19. Bernard Bouton – France,

20. Bernardo Sampaio-Portugalia,

21. Bing ling-China,

22. Boris Erenburg

23. Brat – England,

24. Rodrigo Serra Brum Machado –Brasil,

25. Cai Weidong – China,

26. Carlos Eduardo Pereira dos Santos Cunha-Cuba ,

27. Cemil Safiturk – Turkey,

28. Chen Anyong – China,

29. Cival Einstein – Brasil,

30. coutarell Coutarelli-Grecce

31. Danil Kuznetsov – Ukraine,

32. Dariusz Dabrowski – Poland,

33. David Hafez – USA,

34. Davoud Houshmand – Iran,

35. Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi – Iran,

36. Elihu Duayer – Brasil,

37. Erdogan Basol – Turkey,

38. Érico Junqueira Ayres – Brasil,

39. Ester Lauringson – Estonia,

40. Fakhredin Dost Mohammad – Iran,

41. Farhad rahim gharamaleki-Iran,

42. Fathi Panah-Iran,

43. František Bojničan – Slovakia,

44. Frederich Taser – Italy,

45. Gëzim Pozhegu – Kosovë,

46. Goran Celicanin –Serbia,

47. Haifeng Tang-China,

48. Halit kurtulmuş Aytoslu – Turkiye,

49. Hamid Karout- Iran,

50. Hüseyin Çakmak – Cyprus,

51. Ibrahim Halil Sayan –Turkey,

52. Igor Smirnov –Russia,

53. Ilker Mansuroglu – Turkey,

54. Ilya Katz55. Ismail Kar-Turkey,

56. Ismail Kera -chzech Republik,

57. Iván Lira – Venezuela,

58. Javad Jafarian – Iran,

59. Jiaruijun – China,

60. Jiri Srna - Czech republic,

61. Jitet Kustana – Indonesia,

62. Joao Bosco Jaco de Azevedo  - Brasil,

63. Joko Supriyono - ?

64. Jose Adnael Silva – Brasil,

65. Jugoslav Vlahovic – Serbia

,66. Kamil Yerzyck – Poland,

67. Kazanevski Vladimir – Ukraine,

68. Kemal Ozyurt – Turkey,

69. Keti Radevska – Macedonia,

70. Konda Raviprasad –India,

71. Konstantin Chakhirov, Russia,

72. Lei Zou – China,

73. Li Buyi Cartoon – China,

74. Li Hai Feng – China,

75. Lijie Yang – China,

76. Liviu Stanila – Romania,

77. Luciano Duarte – Brasil,

78. Luis Haro Domínguez – Urugvaj,

79. Lütfü Çakın –Turkey,

80. M. Serhan Gazioğlu – Cypruz,

81. Madhu Krishnan –India,

82. Mahshid Hashemi – Iran,

83. Makhmud Eshonqulov-Uzbekistan,

84. Marco Ramos – Peru,

85. Maria Rosa de la concha – Spain,

86. Mario Russo –Italy,

87. Maya Tcholakova – Bulgaria,

88. Meyrem Yilmaz –Turkey,

89. Milorad Rankov –Serbia,

90. Mohylnyy Valeriy – Ukraine,

91. Muammer Kotbas – Turkey,

92. Muhammad Affan Siegar – Indonesia,

93. Musa Kayra – Cypruz,

94. Musteza Albayrak – Turkey,

95. Muzaffar Yulchiboev – Uzbekistan

,96. Naser Nargessi – Iran,

97. Nikolay Chernyshev-Russia,

98. Nikolay Levkovskiy – Ukraine,

99. Nilo Trovo-

100. Oğuz Gürel – Turkey,

101. Omar Godinez – Cuba,

102. Onish Aminelahi – Iran,

103. Orhan Öztürk – Turkey,

104. Paresh Tank – India,

105. Qazim Tmava-Kosovë,

106. Recep Bayramoglu-Turkey,

107. Reinaldo Pagan Avila – Cuba,

108. Rešad Sultanović - Bosna end Hercegovina,

109. Ricardo Ferreira – Portugal,

110. Roberto Sergio  Castillo Rodriguez – Cuba,

111. Rominalis Sikaname Romi - Slovakia,

112. Rossem – Malaysia,

113. Salar Eshratkhah – iran,

114. Salih Balikci – Turkey,

115. Salih kütükçü – Turkey,

116. Santiago Cornejo – Argentina

,117. SeiIed Hossein Fathi Panah –Iran,

118. Seiyit Saatci – Turkiye,

119. Sepideh Aghaei – Iran,

120.Serdar Bulut –Turkey,

121. Serdar Sonmez – Turkey,

122. Sergei Sokolov – Russia,

123. Sergio Ribeiro Lemos – Seri-Spain,

124. Serpil Kar- Turkey,

125. Shaowei Zhu – china,

126. Slobodan Butir –Croatia,

127. Soltan Soltanli – Azerbaijan,

128. Songul Put  - Belgium,

129. Sonnove Dahlstrom – Finland,

130. Stefan Wenczel – Stewie –Austria,

131. Sun Chen – China,

132. Taher Soud -  Syria,

133. Temenuga Dzhurova – Bulgaria,

134. Tsocho Peev – Bulgaria,

135. Tvg Menon – India

,136. Valery Aleksandrov-Walex – Bulgaria,

137. Valery Momot – Ukraine,

138. Viacheslav Kazanevskyi – Ukraine,

139. Vinayak .R. Adkoli –India,

140. Vishal Shenoy – India,

141. Wang Xuewei-China,

142. Wei Li – China,

143. Yalda Hasheminezhad – Iran,

144. Yang Duoyi – China,

145. Yang Xia- China,

146. Yarkin Sarkaya – Turkey,

147. Zaza Leonardo –Italy

,148. Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad – Iran,

149. Zhao Yun Sheng –China,

150. Zlatko Krstevski – Macedonia,

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

WINNERS of the First International Competition "IT In Cartoons" Ukraine 2020

17:46.....2020/10/22 winners-of-the-first-international-competition-it-in-cartoons-ukraine-2020

WINNERS OF INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PRESS CARTOONS AND SATIRICAL VISUAL ARTS/ ROMANIA 2020

12:59.....2020/10/20 winners-of-international-salon-of-press-cartoons-and-satirical-visual-arts-romania-2020

winners of 25. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON EXHIBITION ZAGREB 2020

12:31.....2020/10/19 winners-of-25-international-cartoon-exhibition-zagreb-2020

winners OF 9. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST 2020 (KYRENIA – CYPRUS)

11:44.....2020/10/18 winners-of-9-international-cartoon-contest-2020-kyrenia-–-cyprus

WINNERS of 11th International Tourism Cartoons Competition/ Turkey 2020

12:52.....2020/10/14 winners-of-11th-international-tourism-cartoons-competition-turkey-2020