The fastest cartoon news site in Iran

80 nominees for The First Cartoon Festival , Indonesia 2020

1. Hule Hanusic - Austria
2. Marina Gorelova - Belarus
3. Silvano Mello - Brasil
4. Tsocho Peev - Bulgaria
5. Liu Qiang - China
6. Sunshenying - China
7. Zapata Mora - Colombia
8. Roberto C Rodriguez (Voland) - Cuba
9. Tvg Menon - India
10. Abdul Qodir - Indonesia
11. Abdul Qodir - Indonesia
12. Abidin Zainal - Indonesia
13. Amoeng Makmun Bungsu - Indonesia
14. Amoeng Makmun Bungsu - Indonesia
15. Amoeng Makmun Bungsu - Indonesia
16. Dodot Asmoro - Indonesia
17. Ardy Pratama - Indonesia
18. Aries Nugroho - Indonesia
19. Arintoko - Indonesia
20. Ashady - Indonesia
21. Atmaja Septa Miyosa - Indonesia
22. Ayun Wahyu - Indonesia
23. Bambang Marsantriantono - Indonesia
24. Bambang Sulistyo - Indonesia
25. Budi Setyo Widodo - Indonesia
26. Dhieyu Wahyudi - Indonesia
27. Edy Dharma - Indonesia
28. Edy Dharma - Indonesia
29. Faisal Ua - Indonesia
30. FX Soekamto - Indonesia
31. FX Soekamto - Indonesia
32. Gatot Eko Cahyono - Indonesia
33. Heru Garsita - Indonesia
34. Itok Isdianto - Indonesia
35. Itok Isdianto - Indonesia
36. Ius Yunias - Indonesia
37. Kezia Intan - Indonesia
38. M. Qomarudin - Indonesia
39. Marshella Sari - Indonesia
40. Mohammad Nasir - Indonesia
41. Muchid Rahmat - Indonesia
42. Pratiwi Ambarwati - Indonesia
43. Putu Suarya Soethama - Indonesia
44. Rahardi Handining - Indonesia
45. Slamet Sugiyanto - Indonesia
46. ​​Soeprie Ketjil - Indonesia
47. Sudi Purwono - Indonesia
48. Suhendra - Indonesia
49. Sutarno - Indonesia
50. Suyono - Indonesia
51. Thomdean - Indonesia
52. Tiyok Black - Indonesia
53. Tyud Tahyudin - Indonesia
54. Ahmad Reza Sohrabi - Iran
55. David Hafez - Iran
56. Haleh Kazemzadeh - Iran
57. Syaifuddin Ifoed - Indonesia
58. Mugi Suryana - Indonesia
59. Pujiyanto - Indonesia
60. Supriyanto Narsim - Indonesia
61. Yan Baptista Teguh - Indonesia
62. Risha Afiska - Indonesia
63. Aan Adi Jaya - Indonesia
64. Abani Kumar Rath - India
65. Ameen Alhabarah - Saudi Arabia
66. Apat Supriyono - Indonesia
67. Gabriel Lopez - Mexico
68. Gom Tobing - Indonesia
69. Igor Smirnov - Indonesia
70. Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek - Poland
71. Kerem Yuce - Turkey
72. Muammer Olcay - Turkey
73. Nasif Ahmed - Bangladesh
74. Paylaz Kiraz - Turkey
75. Raed Khalil - Syria
76. Rossem - Malaysia
77. Sergeii Riabokon - Ukraine
78. Simone Luz - Switzerland
79. Sumarno - Indonesia
80. Voloshyn Niko - Ukraina

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Stats

Website Rank

Latest Headlines

The 6th International Cartoon Festival, Smile of the Sea 2021, Russia

13:02.....2021/06/13 the-6th-international-cartoon-festival,-smile-of-the-sea-2021,-russia

list of participants of the International Exhibition of Satirical Graphic BUCOVINA - ROMANIA the 15th Edition, 2021

13:37.....2021/06/09 list-of-participants-of-the-international-exhibition-of-satirical-graphic-bucovina-romania-the-15th-edition,-2021

winners of Monthly Syrian cartoon site competition (MAY)/ S y r i a

18:07.....2021/06/06 winners-of-monthly-syrian-cartoon-site-competition-may-s-y-r-i-a

list of participants of the 6. edition of the World Humor Awards-2021/ Italy

16:40.....2021/06/06 list-of-participants-of-the-6-edition-of-the-world-humor-awards-2021-italy

THE SIXTH INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST KOLASIN/MONTENEGRO 2021

14:54.....2021/06/03 the-sixth-international-cartoon-contest-kolasin-montenegro-2021